cancel
Showing results for 
Search instead for 
Did you mean: 

Signal strength GONE, Any maintenance being done on the cell tower near S 192nd St in Kent, WA?

Highlighted
Journeyman

Signal strength GONE, Any maintenance being done on the cell tower near S 192nd St in Kent, WA?

This is the third time this year.  Three times in 4 months.  I just hope there are no emergency calls that are missed by sprint users in this area.  Can I please have status on the situation?  Thank you!

Community News

This is a PUBLIC ARCHIVE board, all artciles are read only.

Please click here to search the Active Community.